Morinda | Morinda Citrifolia Morinda Citrifolia L Juice Manufacturer & Supplier

Business Type
Manufacturer
Country
India
Price

Quick Details

Brand Name: apollo noni
Model Number: 900ml
Place of Origin: india
MOQ: 10000
Certificate: GMP

Product Detail

Morinda Citrifolia is a Natural, Nutritional & Herbal Food Supplement giving Amazing Results, Morinda Citrifolia Juice help to cure many health diseases.

Morinda Citrifolia Juice Manufacturer and worldwide supplier of Morinda Citrifolia juice, Morinda Citrifoliajuice, Morinda Citrifolia juice, Morinda Citrifolia.

Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier of Morinda Citrifolia Juice, Morinda Citrifolia Drink, Morinda Citrifolia Powder, Morinda Citrifolia Capsules, Morinda Citrifolia Beverages, Morinda Citrifolia Juice for Health, Ayurvedic Morinda Citrifolia Juice Products Manufacturer, Supplier, Exporter. Morinda Citrifolia Juice Drink Health Benefits - Pure Fresh Morinda Citrifolia Juice – India.

Products: Morinda Citrifolia Juice | Morinda Citrifolia Drink | Morinda Citrifolia Powder | Morinda Citrifolia Capsules | Morinda Citrifolia Health Benefits | Morinda Citrifolia Tablets | Ayurvedic Morinda Citrifolia Products Manufacturer & Supplier

Morinda Citrifolia Juice Herbal Health Drink available in Morinda Citrifolia Juice, Morinda Citrifolia Dried / Dry Powder, Morinda Citrifolia Capsules Supplier in India, Ahmedabad, Mumbai, Jaipur Rajasthan, Hyderabad, Kerala, Haryana, Chennai, Delhi, Kolkata, Bhopal.

Scientific Name: Noni, Commercial name: Morinda Citrifolia .

Family: Rubiaceae(cofee family), Subfamily: Rubioideae

Common names: Canary Wood(Australia), Fromager, Murier Indien (French), Indian mulberry(English), Kura (Fiji), Mora de la India (Spanish), Morinda Citrifolia (Hawai, Marquesas), Nono (Cook Islands, Tahiti)

Introduction of Morinda Citrifolia
A small evergreen tree discovered by the Polynesians in the Pacific, the Morinda Citrifolia is considered to be a vital medicinal plant found in Hawaii, Andaman Nicobar, Fiji, Tahitian Island. More than 2,000 years old, this particular Morinda Citrifolia Plant has been used in a wide range of medicinal applications to enhance the immune system, deliver superior antioxidants and increase energy and stamina in the human body. Morinda Citrifolia fruits is often considered for diseases with rigid complications.

The Morinda Citrifolia is indigenous to Hawaii, Andaman Nicobar, Fiji, Tahitian Island, its volcanic soil and the climatic conditions in the island favour its growth here. Our tests have shown that the active ingredients- ProXeronine, Xeronine, Anthraquonine, Vitamin C and other active compounds responsible for health benefits are far higher in our Morinda Citrifolia Juice, Morinda Citrifolia Capsules and Morinda Citrifolia Powder than the active compounds of noni found in mainland India and hence the effectiveness of the Morinda Citrifolia products are much enhanced.

Apollo Noni
Web: www.apollononi.com | www.nonijuice4health.com | www.nonijuiceindia.com | www.nonijuicemanufacturer.com | www.morindacitrifolia.net

Email: info@apollononi.com
Mobile: + (91) 97 2345 5627
Mr. Apollo Noni Juice
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Ayurvedic Products

About our Company

Business Type
Manufacturer
Established
2004
Employess
26-100
Annual Revenue
Less than US$1 Million
Main Markets
North America, Eastern Europe, East Asia, Africa, South America, Southern Europe, South Asia, Oceania, Central America, Western Europe, Middle East
Export Ratio
51% - 60%
Products
Ayurvedic Products

Regional Suppliers

Ayurvedic Products in India

Contact Us

Apollo Noni Juice

Mr. Apollo Noni Juice

410-Venus Amadeus, Opp. Gold Coin Complex, Jodhpur Cross Road, Satellite,

Ahmedabad Gujarat 380015 India

Send us a message